1 1 1
7 8 9
9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6
Thomas ALEANDER, B:June 4 1797, D:Nov 4 1880                                                                                                                 
Mary T. ALEXANDER, B:Jan 25 1802, D:July 28 1894                                                                                                                                 
Rebecca B. ESTELLE, B:Mar 9 1828, D:Jan 3 1892                                                                           
Martha J. ALEXANDER, B:Mar 1 1833, D:Nov 2 1894                                                                   
William M. RICE, B:May 24 1835, D:Oct 10 1871                     
Prudence OSBORN, B:1839, D:29 Dec 1899                                                                         
Wm. H. YATES, B:Feb 4 1844, D:Mar 5 1905                                                                           
Annie YATES, B:1844, D:1880-1900                                           
B. C. ALEXANDER, B:Mar 12 1845, D:May 13 1881                   
Andrew M. OSBORN, B:1848, D:28 Mar 1902                                                             
Mary LINHART, B:1848, D:1928                                                                                                                             
Samantha ALEXANDER, B:Feb 1 1849, D:Mar 1 1930                                                                                                           
Chloe THOMSON, B:Mar 31 1851, D:Dec 20 1878   
D.M. MORGAN, B:1852, D:27 Oct 1899                                                     
William WILLIAMS, B:Sep 15 1853, D:2 Dec 1935                                                                                                                 
Adeline HARMON, B:1858, D:1907                                                             
Jane WILLIAMS, B:Oct 18 1859, D:26 Jun 1933                                                                                                   
Charles HARMON, B:1859, D:1949                                                                                                                                               
Thomas W. BOTTOM, B:Nov 10 1860, D:Mar 21 1937                                                                                                   
Juanita WOODARD, B:1866, D:1934  Juanita WOODARD, B:1866, D:1934                                                                                               
O.P. WOODARD, B:1867, D:1931     
Mary A. BOTTOM, B:Apr 23 1868, D:Feb 18 1934                                                                                 
    William T. ALEXANDER, B:July 17 1869, D:Apr 5 1870 
Albert J. JONES, B:1869, D:1951                                                                                                                                 
William F. SUTTON, B:Nov 6 1870, D:June 18 1907                     
Arthur YATES, B:1870, D:1912                                                   
Elizabeth Peak, B:Oct 6 1870, D:16 Dec 1938                                                                                         
  T. W. OSBORN, B:July 12 1871, D:July 15 1871 
                                  John W. ALEXANDER, B:Jan 17 1871, D:Apr 4 1887 
Joseph B. ALEXANDER, B:Dec 7 1872, D:Jun 6 1940                                                                                 
  Lara C. THOMSON, B:Feb 28 1873, D:July 28 1873 
  Daughter OSBORN, B:1873, D:June 4 1873     
    James Corby OSBORN, B:1873, D:1940                                                                                           
    Emma May OSBORN, B:1873, D:1945                                                                                                       
Thomas PURCELL, B:1874, D:11 Jan 1902           
E. W. SUTTON, B:Aug 9 1874, D:Apr 16 1907                                       
Jannettie ARNOLD, B:Aug 23 1874, D:Aug 19 1917                                                                     
J. W. OSBORN, B:Jun 31 1874, D:March 26 1935                                                                                 
Lilly May OSBORN, B:Jan 9 1874, D:July 1 1940                                                                                 
    Daughter MORGAN, B:1875, D:May 10 1875 
Nellie V. ALEXANDER, B:1876, D:1940-50                                                                                             
Sherlottie REED, B:1878, D:1943                                                                                               
John A. SUTTON, B:July 19 1879, D:May 5 1902 
  Laura B. MORGAN, B:Jan 4 1880, D:Sep 3 1880 
                                        William HARMON, B:1880, D:Nov 24 1899 
Maude S. JONES, B:1880, D:1966                                                                                                                                       
    Minnie V. ALEXANDER, B:Apr 26 1881, D:Aug 11 1881 
William E. MILLER, B:1881, D:1918                                                     
George E. HALE, B:1883, D:1927                                                               
Nathan E. MILLER, B:1883, D:1932                                                                                                                                   
Fannie E. MILLER, B:1884, D:1967                                                                                                                                 
      Mary R. DENNING, B:Oct 15 1886, D:Oct 20 1892 
Pearl A. HALE, B:1886, D:1971                                                                                                                                         
  John W. SUTTON, B:1887, D:Oct 13 1887 
                                Bertha HUMMEL, B:Dec 18 1888, D:15 Jan 1902                   
Dora Golden BOTTOM, B:Jan 21 1891, D:June 9 1946                                                       
Pierce TOWNS, B:1891, D:1918     
William Alfred BOTTOM, B:Jan 31 1892, D:Apr 18 1937                                                         
Vida E. ALEXANDER, B:Oct 3 1895, D:Sept 15 1966                                                                                         
                Cora HUMMEL, B:1895, D:30 Jan 1902 
  Luther HARMON, B:1896, D:Nov 24 1896 
              Cora Bell OSBORN, B:1896, D:1901 
      George A. WILLIAMS, B:Nov 12 1896, D:11 Dec 1918 
Bennett J. WOODARD, B:July 10 1896, D:Oct 24 1949                                                 
Jesse L. ALEXANDER, B:June 6 1896, D:Jun 29 1978                                                                                                             
Dicie PATTISON, B:1899, D:1924                                 
                  Willie YATES, B:1901, D:1909 
Pearl Ruth OSBORN, B:1902, D:1926                                   
  Blanche Irene ALEXANDER, B:Mar 7 1905, D:Aug 14 1905 
Raymond L. , B:1905, D:1926         
    Carl E. ALEXANDER, B:Aug 23 1906, D:May 25 1907 
                William E. HALE, B:Nov 13 1906, D:June 23 1913 
  Son Peak, B:3 Oct 1907, D:24 Oct 1907 
  Thomas L. HALE, B:Apr 10 1910, D:May 25 1910 
  Freda OSBORN, B:1910, D:1910 
                                    Ruth M. BOTTOM, B:Oct 17 1918, D:Feb 11 1935 
  Mary Rebecca PATTISON, B:April 22 1921, D:June 17 1921 
Ray Vernon BOTTOM, B:Feb 24 1923, D:Dec 15 1964                           
  Infant , B:1925, D:1925 
                                            Glen Dale BOTTOM, B:Apr 26 1925, D:Feb 14 1946 
    Juanita M. BOTTOM, B:Nov 6 1931, D:Mar 29 1932 
  Daughter YATES, B:1938, D:16 Apr 1938